Competition Calendar:


Loading Calendar...

Format:
Following the first round of pool matches, teams will be placed in 4 new pools according to their placing in their original pools. They will then play another 3 pool matches in their new pools.

 Fixtures on Wednesday 18 Sep 2019
13:00
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
Lambrook School
Girls-U11A
0-0Thorngrove School
Girls-U11
A - Macnamara's League
13:00
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
St Hugh's School
Girls-U11A
1-0The Manor Preparatory School
Girls-U11A
A - Macnamara's League
13:00
View Competition Map: Pitch 3Pitch 3
Beachborough School
Girls-U11A
0-1Pinewood School
Girls-U11A
B - Corfe League
13:00
View Competition Map: Pitch 4Pitch 4
Chesham Preparatory School
Girls-U11A
1-0Dragon School
Girls-U11A
B - Corfe League
13:15
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
Beaudesert Park School
Girls-U11A
1-0Winchester House School
Girls-U11A
C - Oakthorpe League
13:15
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
Chandlings
Girls-U11A
0-1Oratory Prep School
Girls-U11A
C - Oakthorpe League
13:15
View Competition Map: Pitch 3Pitch 3
Brockhurst and Marlston House School
Girls-U11A
0-1Cheam School
Girls-U11A
D - Avenue League
13:15
View Competition Map: Pitch 4Pitch 4
St Piran's School
Girls-U11A
0-0Swanbourne House School
Girls-U11A
D - Avenue League
13:30
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
Lambrook School
Girls-U11A
3-0The Manor Preparatory School
Girls-U11A
A - Macnamara's League
13:30
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
St Hugh's School
Girls-U11A
0-2Thorngrove School
Girls-U11
A - Macnamara's League
13:30
View Competition Map: Pitch 3Pitch 3
Beachborough School
Girls-U11A
0-1Dragon School
Girls-U11A
B - Corfe League
13:30
View Competition Map: Pitch 4Pitch 4
Chesham Preparatory School
Girls-U11A
1-0Pinewood School
Girls-U11A
B - Corfe League
13:45
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
Chandlings
Girls-U11A
1-1Winchester House School
Girls-U11A
C - Oakthorpe League
13:45
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
Beaudesert Park School
Girls-U11A
0-0Oratory Prep School
Girls-U11A
C - Oakthorpe League
13:45
View Competition Map: Pitch 3Pitch 3
Cheam School
Girls-U11A
0-2St Piran's School
Girls-U11A
D - Avenue League
13:45
View Competition Map: Pitch 4Pitch 4
Brockhurst and Marlston House School
Girls-U11A
0-1Swanbourne House School
Girls-U11A
D - Avenue League
14:00
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
Lambrook School
Girls-U11A
1-0St Hugh's School
Girls-U11A
A - Macnamara's League
14:00
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
The Manor Preparatory School
Girls-U11A
0-0Thorngrove School
Girls-U11
A - Macnamara's League
14:00
View Competition Map: Pitch 3Pitch 3
Beachborough School
Girls-U11A
0-3Chesham Preparatory School
Girls-U11A
B - Corfe League
14:00
View Competition Map: Pitch 4Pitch 4
Dragon School
Girls-U11A
0-0Pinewood School
Girls-U11A
B - Corfe League
14:15
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
Oratory Prep School
Girls-U11A
0-2Winchester House School
Girls-U11A
C - Oakthorpe League
14:15
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
Beaudesert Park School
Girls-U11A
2-0Chandlings
Girls-U11A
C - Oakthorpe League
14:15
View Competition Map: Pitch 3Pitch 3
Cheam School
Girls-U11A
1-0Swanbourne House School
Girls-U11A
D - Avenue League
14:15
View Competition Map: Pitch 4Pitch 4
Brockhurst and Marlston House School
Girls-U11A
0-1St Piran's School
Girls-U11A
D - Avenue League
tbc
Cheam School
Girls-U11A
1-1Winchester House School
Girls-U11A
Blanchard League
St Edward's Hockey
tbc
Cheam School
Girls-U11A
0-3Dragon School
Girls-U11A
Blanchard League
St Edward's Hockey
tbc
Cheam School
Girls-U11A
3-0Thorngrove School
Girls-U11
Blanchard League
St Edward's Hockey
tbc
Dragon School
Girls-U11A
1-1Winchester House School
Girls-U11A
Blanchard League
St Edward's Hockey
tbc
Dragon School
Girls-U11A
1-2Thorngrove School
Girls-U11
Blanchard League
St Edward's Hockey
tbc
Thorngrove School
Girls-U11
0-1Winchester House School
Girls-U11A
Blanchard League
St Edward's Hockey
tbc
Beachborough School
Girls-U11A
1-0The Manor Preparatory School
Girls-U11A
Cook League
St Edward's Hockey
tbc
Beachborough School
Girls-U11A
0-1Chandlings
Girls-U11A
Cook League
St Edward's Hockey
tbc
Beachborough School
Girls-U11A
0-0Brockhurst and Marlston House School
Girls-U11A
Cook League
St Edward's Hockey
tbc
Brockhurst and Marlston House School
Girls-U11A
1-0The Manor Preparatory School
Girls-U11A
Cook League
St Edward's Hockey
tbc
Brockhurst and Marlston House School
Girls-U11A
0-0Chandlings
Girls-U11A
Cook League
St Edward's Hockey
tbc
Chandlings
Girls-U11A
0-0The Manor Preparatory School
Girls-U11A
Cook League
St Edward's Hockey
tbc
Beaudesert Park School
Girls-U11A
0-1St Piran's School
Girls-U11A
Shipperley League
St Edward's Hockey
tbc
Beaudesert Park School
Girls-U11A
0-1Chesham Preparatory School
Girls-U11A
Shipperley League
St Edward's Hockey
tbc
Beaudesert Park School
Girls-U11A
0-0Lambrook School
Girls-U11A
Shipperley League
St Edward's Hockey
tbc
Chesham Preparatory School
Girls-U11A
0-1St Piran's School
Girls-U11A
Shipperley League
St Edward's Hockey
tbc
Chesham Preparatory School
Girls-U11A
1-1Lambrook School
Girls-U11A
Shipperley League
St Edward's Hockey
tbc
Lambrook School
Girls-U11A
0-1St Piran's School
Girls-U11A
Shipperley League
St Edward's Hockey
tbc
Oratory Prep School
Girls-U11A
0-0Swanbourne House School
Girls-U11A
Sunderland League
St Edward's Hockey
tbc
Oratory Prep School
Girls-U11A
0-1St Hugh's School
Girls-U11A
Sunderland League
St Edward's Hockey
tbc
Oratory Prep School
Girls-U11A
0-2Pinewood School
Girls-U11A
Sunderland League
St Edward's Hockey
tbc
Pinewood School
Girls-U11A
1-0Swanbourne House School
Girls-U11A
Sunderland League
St Edward's Hockey
tbc
Pinewood School
Girls-U11A
0-2St Hugh's School
Girls-U11A
Sunderland League
St Edward's Hockey
tbc
St Hugh's School
Girls-U11A
2-1Swanbourne House School
Girls-U11A
Sunderland League
St Edward's Hockey